Are you the smartest amongst your friends or colleagues? Create a private leaderboard in our groups module and invite your friends to compete against!

Groups

Leaderboards


  • Mixed test


    Monthly

    All Time

      Nickname Company Country Score
    1. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    42
    2. M. Blokland (25) None
     
     Netherlands
    35
    3. tvp10 (23) -
     
     Netherlands
    32
    4. Benoit (32)
     
     United Arab Emirates
    31
    5. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    27
    6. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    25
    7. rohitdragon (25)
     
     India
    24
    8. d. sjed (48)
     
     Antarctica
    15
    9. j. threetwoone (23)
     
     Canada
    13
    10. sachin (21) NA
     
     India
    11
    11. V. Kumar (20)
     
     India
    11
    12. manish (25)
     
     India
    9
    13. D. Kumar (24) optiver
     
     India
    6
    14. D. LAHIRI (23)
     
     India
    5
    15. Spartan (45) Spartan
     
     India
    0
     
      Nickname Company Country Score
    1. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    193
    2. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    185
    3. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    181
    4. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    162
    5. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    152
    6. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    148
    7. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    148
    8. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    145
    9. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    144
    10. V. C (52)
     Romania
    138
    11. V. C (52)
     Romania
    137
    12. V. C (52)
     Romania
    136
    13. V. C (52)
     Romania
    135
    14. V. C (52)
     Romania
    132
    15. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    131
    16. V. C (52)
     Romania
    129
    17. V. C (52)
     Romania
    128
    18. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    127
    19. V. C (52)
     Romania
    127
    20. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    125
    21. V. C (52)
     Romania
    125
    22. V. C (52)
     Romania
    124
    23. V. C (52)
     Romania
    122
    24. V. C (52)
     Romania
    121
    25. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    119
    26. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    118
    27. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    117
    28. Stein Heijjer (24) TBD
     Netherlands
    115
    29. V. C (52)
     Romania
    113
    30. V. C (52)
     Romania
    111
    31. V. C (52)
     Romania
    111
    32. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    107
    33. V. C (52)
     Romania
    107
    34. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    105
    35. W. Kuper (23) UvT
     Netherlands
    105
    36. Eddie (23) None
     Netherlands
    101
    37. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    100
    38. Stein Heijjer (24) TBD
     Netherlands
    100
    39. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    98
    40. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    96
    41. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    93
    42. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    93
    43. Eddie (23) None
     Netherlands
    93
    44. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    93
    45. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    92
    46. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    91
    47. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    89
    48. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    89
    49. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    87
    50. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    86
    51. W. Kuper (23) UvT
     Netherlands
    86
    52. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    83
    53. Eddie (23) None
     Netherlands
    83
    54. svh21 (42)
     Netherlands
    81
    55. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    81
    56. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    80
    57. Stein Heijjer (24) TBD
     Netherlands
    80
    58. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    79
    59. W. Kuper (23) UvT
     Netherlands
    79
    60. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    78
    61. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    78
    62. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    77
    63. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    77
    64. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    77
    65. Eddie (23) None
     Netherlands
    77
    66. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    76
    67. Eddie (23) None
     Netherlands
    76
    68. Stein Heijjer (24) TBD
     Netherlands
    76
    69. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    75
    70. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    75
    71. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    75
    72. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    74
    73. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    74
    74. W. Kuper (23) UvT
     Netherlands
    74
    75. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    74
    76. M. Mathieu (27)
     France
    73
    77. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    73
    78. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    72
    79. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    72
    80. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    72
    81. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    72
    82. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    71
    83. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    71
    84. M. Mathieu (27)
     France
    70
    85. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    70
    86. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    70
    87. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    70
    88. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    70
    89. Stein Heijjer (24) TBD
     Netherlands
    70
    90. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    69
    91. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    69
    92. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    69
    93. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    69
    94. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    68
    95. ThaneRigwald (34)
     Hong Kong
    68
    96. Eddie (23) None
     Netherlands
    68
    97. Stein Heijjer (24) TBD
     Netherlands
    68
    98. svh21 (42)
     Netherlands
    67
    99. svh21 (42)
     Netherlands
    66
    100. S. Wit (29) TU Delft
     Netherlands
    66
  • Verbal Reasoning


    Monthly

    All Time

      Nickname Company Country Score
    1. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    39
    2. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    34
    3. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    33
    4. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    33
    5. B. Stork (22)
     
     United States
    30
    6. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    28
    7. Lucas (16)
     
     Australia
    25
    8. B. Stork (22)
     
     United States
    24
    9. RT (19) University of Cambridge
     
     United Kingdom
    21
    10. J. Sa (23)
     
     Portugal
    19
    11. l. messiah (21)
     
     India
    18
    12. A. ch (21)
     
     India
    13
    13. anb007 (24) IIT bombay
     
     India
    12
    14. Alchemist (21) IIT Bombay
     
     India
    12
    15. A. ch (21)
     
     India
    12
    16. nicodem (22) Orangeballon
     
     India
    8
    17. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    7
    18. P. Radice (21)
     
     Italy
    4
     
      Nickname Company Country Score
    1. Landon (22) Seafour.club
     United States
    308
    2. Landon (22) Seafour.club
     United States
    260
    3. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    151
    4. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    147
    5. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    138
    6. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    137
    7. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    135
    8. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    134
    9. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    130
    10. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    122
    11. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    120
    12. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    118
    13. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    118
    14. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    116
    15. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    114
    16. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    112
    17. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    108
    18. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    106
    19. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    105
    20. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    105
    21. p. nigam (30)
     India
    102
    22. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    101
    23. p. nigam (30)
     India
    101
    24. p. nigam (30)
     India
    100
    25. p. nigam (30)
     India
    98
    26. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    98
    27. p. nigam (30)
     India
    97
    28. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    97
    29. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    96
    30. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    96
    31. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    92
    32. p. nigam (30)
     India
    90
    33. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    89
    34. p. nigam (30)
     India
    88
    35. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    86
    36. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    85
    37. p. nigam (30)
     India
    85
    38. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    81
    39. p. nigam (30)
     India
    81
    40. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    80
    41. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    79
    42. S. Nara (24)
     India
    78
    43. V. C (52)
     Romania
    78
    44. M. Torres (22)
     United States
    76
    45. V. C (52)
     Romania
    74
    46. p. nigam (30)
     India
    74
    47. Q. O (26)
     United States
    72
    48. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    71
    49. p. nigam (30)
     India
    71
    50. V. C (52)
     Romania
    70
    51. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    70
    52. Bill (31) Tymet
     United States
    68
    53. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    68
    54. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    67
    55. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    67
    56. V. C (52)
     Romania
    67
    57. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    66
    58. V. C (52)
     Romania
    66
    59. V. C (52)
     Romania
    66
    60. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    65
    61. V. C (52)
     Romania
    65
    62. p. nigam (30)
     India
    63
    63. Bill (31) Tymet
     United States
    63
    64. p. nigam (30)
     India
    63
    65. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    63
    66. Bill (31) Tymet
     United States
    62
    67. Bill (31) Tymet
     United States
    61
    68. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    60
    69. Q. O (26)
     United States
    59
    70. V. C (52)
     Romania
    59
    71. p. nigam (30)
     India
    59
    72. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    58
    73. athith (23) SVCE
     India
    55
    74. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    53
    75. athith (23) SVCE
     India
    52
    76. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    52
    77. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    52
    78. Bill (31) Tymet
     United States
    52
    79. Bill (31) Tymet
     United States
    50
    80. M. Torres (22)
     United States
    50
    81. p. nigam (30)
     India
    50
    82. p. nigam (30)
     India
    49
    83. aksaur (30) IIM Ahmedabad
     India
    48
    84. F. Azimi (29) Mr.
     Netherlands
    48
    85. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    48
    86. V. C (52)
     Romania
    47
    87. Z. Ahmed (22) IIT Bhubaneswar
     India
    47
    88. Bill (31) Tymet
     United States
    47
    89. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    46
    90. R. Rathod (24)
     India
    46
    91. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    45
    92. T. K. (24)
     Germany
    45
    93. p. nigam (30)
     India
    45
    94. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    44
    95. P. Pavel (54)
     Czech Republic
    44
    96. D. Sharma (31)
     United States
    44
    97. Wiosna (23)
     Singapore
    44
    98. M. Torres (22)
     United States
    43
    99. athith (23) SVCE
     India
    43
    100. Z. Ahmed (22) IIT Bhubaneswar
     India
    43
  • Abstract Reasoning


    Monthly

    All Time

      Nickname Company Country Score
    1. Lucas (16)
     
     Australia
    21
    2. W. Montague (29)
     
     Canada
    20
    3. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    19
    4. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    19
    5. P. C (23) -
     
     Ireland
    15
    6. bund (22) Andy
     
     India
    14
    7. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    14
    8. J. Ghandour (21)
     
     United States
    13
    9. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    11
    10. Lucas (16)
     
     Australia
    10
    11. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    10
    12. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    9
    13. Alchemist (21) IIT Bombay
     
     India
    9
    14. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    9
    15. A. C (40)
     
     Italy
    8
    16. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    7
    17. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    6
    18. P. C (23) -
     
     Ireland
    6
    19. Blaizzee (21) -
     
     India
    2
    20. R. Singh (21) IITR
     
     India
    2
     
      Nickname Company Country Score
    1. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    158
    2. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    154
    3. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    148
    4. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    147
    5. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    145
    6. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    140
    7. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    131
    8. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    126
    9. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    122
    10. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    120
    11. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    118
    12. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    117
    13. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    115
    14. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    113
    15. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    112
    16. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    112
    17. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    110
    18. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    109
    19. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    108
    20. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    108
    21. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    108
    22. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    105
    23. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    105
    24. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    103
    25. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    102
    26. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    101
    27. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    100
    28. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    98
    29. V. C (52)
     Romania
    96
    30. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    96
    31. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    94
    32. V. C (52)
     Romania
    93
    33. V. C (52)
     Romania
    91
    34. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    89
    35. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    88
    36. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    86
    37. V. C (52)
     Romania
    83
    38. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    78
    39. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    78
    40. V. C (52)
     Romania
    77
    41. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    72
    42. V. C (52)
     Romania
    72
    43. V. C (52)
     Romania
    71
    44. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    68
    45. Intan (33) Kementerian Pertanian RI
     Indonesia
    67
    46. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    67
    47. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    64
    48. Intan (33) Kementerian Pertanian RI
     Indonesia
    64
    49. Mikel (16) N/A
     United Arab Emirates
    63
    50. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    63
    51. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    59
    52. Mikel (16) N/A
     United Arab Emirates
    55
    53. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    50
    54. V. C (52)
     Romania
    50
    55. M. Yang (28)
     China
    49
    56. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    49
    57. crossroad (25)
     Finland
    49
    58. Intan (33) Kementerian Pertanian RI
     Indonesia
    49
    59. Intan (33) Kementerian Pertanian RI
     Indonesia
    49
    60. V. C (52)
     Romania
    47
    61. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    47
    62. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    46
    63. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    46
    64. crossroad (25)
     Finland
    46
    65. V. C (52)
     Romania
    46
    66. Intan (33) Kementerian Pertanian RI
     Indonesia
    45
    67. ume (22) -
     Myanmar
    45
    68. V. C (52)
     Romania
    45
    69. ume (22) -
     Myanmar
    45
    70. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    44
    71. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    44
    72. ume (22) -
     Myanmar
    44
    73. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    43
    74. crossroad (25)
     Finland
    43
    75. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    42
    76. Stein Heijjer (24) TBD
     Netherlands
    42
    77. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    42
    78. M. Yang (28)
     China
    40
    79. Intan (33) Kementerian Pertanian RI
     Indonesia
    39
    80. crossroad (25)
     Finland
    38
    81. crossroad (25)
     Finland
    38
    82. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    38
    83. ume (22) -
     Myanmar
    38
    84. crossroad (25)
     Finland
    38
    85. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    37
    86. Intan (33) Kementerian Pertanian RI
     Indonesia
    36
    87. O. Hoàng (24)
     Viet Nam
    36
    88. ume (22) -
     Myanmar
    36
    89. crossroad (25)
     Finland
    36
    90. Mikel (16) N/A
     United Arab Emirates
    36
    91. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    35
    92. Bill (31) Tymet
     United States
    35
    93. Intan (33) Kementerian Pertanian RI
     Indonesia
    35
    94. B. Osinga (30)
     Netherlands
    34
    95. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    34
    96. Intan (33) Kementerian Pertanian RI
     Indonesia
    34
    97. crossroad (25)
     Finland
    34
    98. Intan (33) Kementerian Pertanian RI
     Indonesia
    33
    99. B. Gröhlmann (36)
     Germany
    33
    100. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    33
  • Numerical Reasoning


    Monthly

    All Time

      Nickname Company Country Score
    1. SARTHU (12) STUDENT
     
     India
    53
    2. R. Singh (21) IITR
     
     India
    50
    3. R. Singh (21) IITR
     
     India
    48
    4. SARTHU (12) STUDENT
     
     India
    44
    5. SARTHU (12) STUDENT
     
     India
    42
    6. SARTHU (12) STUDENT
     
     India
    41
    7. SARTHU (12) STUDENT
     
     India
    38
    8. Yeet (24)
     
     United States
    38
    9. athan (22)
     
     United States
    38
    10. SARTHU (12) STUDENT
     
     India
    38
    11. Wally (25)
     
     Netherlands
    38
    12. Alchemist (21) IIT Bombay
     
     India
    37
    13. SARTHU (12) STUDENT
     
     India
    37
    14. SARTHU (12) STUDENT
     
     India
    36
    15. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    34
    16. Yeet (24)
     
     United States
    33
    17. R. Singh (21) IITR
     
     India
    32
    18. Wally (25)
     
     Netherlands
    31
    19. UchihaItachi (21)
     
     India
    29
    20. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    28
    21. R. Elia (37)
     
     Lebanon
    27
    22. Mike (26)
     
     Netherlands
    27
    23. j. threetwoone (23)
     
     Canada
    26
    24. D. Kumar (24) optiver
     
     India
    26
    25. A. Sam (26)
     
     Netherlands
    25
    26. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    25
    27. UchihaItachi (21)
     
     India
    25
    28. Alchemist (21) IIT Bombay
     
     India
    24
    29. Alchemist (21) IIT Bombay
     
     India
    24
    30. GLiTCH (20) VITAP
     
     India
    22
    31. Xav (18)
     
     United Kingdom
    22
    32. UchihaItachi (21)
     
     India
    21
    33. ash (21) niser
     
     India
    21
    34. R. Elia (37)
     
     Lebanon
    20
    35. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    19
    36. R. Elia (37)
     
     Lebanon
    19
    37. R. Elia (37)
     
     Lebanon
    18
    38. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    18
    39. R. Elia (37)
     
     Lebanon
    18
    40. H. Leow (25)
     
     Singapore
    18
    41. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    18
    42. Yeet (24)
     
     United States
    16
    43. nicodem (22) Orangeballon
     
     India
    16
    44. R. Elia (37)
     
     Lebanon
    15
    45. L. Lilli (24)
     
     India
    14
    46. UchihaItachi (21)
     
     India
    14
    47. D. Kumar (24) optiver
     
     India
    12
    48. A. ch (21)
     
     India
    12
    49. pankaj (24) axxela
     
     India
    8
    50. V. 49er (25)
     
     United States
    3
     
      Nickname Company Country Score
    1. Landon (22) Seafour.club
     United States
    298
    2. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    145
    3. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    144
    4. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    143
    5. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    143
    6. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    139
    7. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    138
    8. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    137
    9. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    136
    10. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    136
    11. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    135
    12. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    134
    13. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    133
    14. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    132
    15. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    130
    16. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    130
    17. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    130
    18. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    129
    19. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    128
    20. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    127
    21. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    127
    22. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    126
    23. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    124
    24. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    124
    25. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    124
    26. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    123
    27. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    122
    28. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    122
    29. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    121
    30. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    121
    31. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    120
    32. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    120
    33. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    119
    34. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    119
    35. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    118
    36. Eddie (23) None
     Netherlands
    118
    37. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    117
    38. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    117
    39. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    116
    40. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    116
    41. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    116
    42. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    115
    43. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    115
    44. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    115
    45. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    115
    46. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    115
    47. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    114
    48. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    114
    49. K. Malewicz (19)
     United States
    114
    50. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    113
    51. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    113
    52. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    112
    53. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    112
    54. Eddie (23) None
     Netherlands
    112
    55. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    111
    56. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    111
    57. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    110
    58. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    110
    59. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    110
    60. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    110
    61. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    110
    62. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    110
    63. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    109
    64. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    109
    65. aksaur (30) IIM Ahmedabad
     India
    109
    66. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    109
    67. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    109
    68. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    108
    69. aksaur (30) IIM Ahmedabad
     India
    108
    70. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    108
    71. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    108
    72. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    108
    73. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    108
    74. S. Seb011079 (41) SC Preußen Fan
     Germany
    107
    75. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    107
    76. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    107
    77. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    106
    78. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    106
    79. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    106
    80. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    105
    81. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    105
    82. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    105
    83. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    105
    84. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    105
    85. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    105
    86. K. Malewicz (19)
     United States
    105
    87. S. Seb011079 (41) SC Preußen Fan
     Germany
    104
    88. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    104
    89. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    104
    90. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    104
    91. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    104
    92. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    103
    93. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    102
    94. NikitaFadeev (25) The Quant Group
     Belarus
    102
    95. aksaur (30) IIM Ahmedabad
     India
    102
    96. aksaur (30) IIM Ahmedabad
     India
    102
    97. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    101
    98. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    101
    99. S. Seb011079 (41) SC Preußen Fan
     Germany
    100
    100. Vpaul (27) 72Nog
     Lithuania
    100
  • Spatial Reasoning


    Monthly

    All Time

      Nickname Company Country Score
    1. J. Conceicao (23)
     
     Portugal
    24
    2. J. Conceicao (23)
     
     Portugal
    21
    3. R. Singh (21) IITR
     
     India
    17
    4. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    16
    5. Chris (25)
     
     Sweden
    15
    6. P. L (21)
     
     China
    13
    7. Alchemist (21) IIT Bombay
     
     India
    13
    8. R. Singh (21) IITR
     
     India
    12
    9. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    11
    10. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    10
    11. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    10
    12. J. Sa (23)
     
     Portugal
    10
    13. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    9
    14. D. Colreavy (31)
     
     Ireland
    9
    15. UchihaItachi (21)
     
     India
    8
    16. R. Robertson (24)
     
     Afghanistan
    8
    17. Alchemist (21) IIT Bombay
     
     India
    7
    18. Chris (25)
     
     Sweden
    7
     
      Nickname Company Country Score
    1. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    158
    2. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    157
    3. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    156
    4. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    153
    5. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    152
    6. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    151
    7. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    150
    8. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    149
    9. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    148
    10. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    146
    11. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    145
    12. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    145
    13. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    144
    14. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    144
    15. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    141
    16. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    139
    17. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    138
    18. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    138
    19. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    135
    20. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    134
    21. NLINT (24) Flow Traders
     Netherlands
    134
    22. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    134
    23. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    133
    24. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    130
    25. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    127
    26. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    126
    27. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    125
    28. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    123
    29. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    122
    30. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    120
    31. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    120
    32. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    117
    33. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    116
    34. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    114
    35. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    114
    36. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    112
    37. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    112
    38. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    110
    39. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    110
    40. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    109
    41. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    108
    42. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    108
    43. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    107
    44. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    107
    45. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    106
    46. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    106
    47. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    105
    48. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    104
    49. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    104
    50. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    103
    51. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    103
    52. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    101
    53. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    101
    54. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    100
    55. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    100
    56. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    98
    57. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    96
    58. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    96
    59. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    95
    60. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    95
    61. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    95
    62. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    94
    63. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    94
    64. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    92
    65. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    90
    66. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    89
    67. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    89
    68. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    89
    69. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    88
    70. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    88
    71. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    88
    72. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    88
    73. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    86
    74. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    84
    75. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    83
    76. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    81
    77. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    80
    78. B. Cardona (31)
     Canada
    78
    79. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    78
    80. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    78
    81. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    76
    82. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    76
    83. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    75
    84. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    74
    85. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    72
    86. TheMessiah (28)
     Canada
    71
    87. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    71
    88. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    70
    89. V. C (52)
     Romania
    70
    90. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    70
    91. V. C (52)
     Romania
    70
    92. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    68
    93. S. Krivokuca (20)
     Serbia
    68
    94. V. C (52)
     Romania
    68
    95. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    67
    96. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    67
    97. C. Adderley (61)
     United States
    66
    98. ayan.bandyopadhyay mech sem4 fcrit (20) student
     India
    64
    99. V. C (52)
     Romania
    64
    100. J. Unknown (2020)
     Unknown
    63